Abteilungsleiter Andreas Krahl // Jugendkoordinator Tel: 0157-56204425 Olaf B├╝rger - Telefon: (040) 701 74 43
Angebot Uhrzeit Sportstätten Leiter/in
1.F-Jugend, Jg. 2010 Mo., 16:30 - 18:00 HNT-Kunstrasenplatz Opferberg Andr├ę Schierz
Ballschule 3-6 Jahre Mo., 17:00 - 18:00 Kunstrasenplatz der StS Fischbek-Falkenberg Yvonne Petrich
1. E-Jugend, Jg. 2007/08 Mo., 17:00 - 18:30 Sportplatz Neumoorst├╝ck West Olaf B├╝rger, Maciej Sowa
1.C-M├Ądchen Jg. 2004/05 Mo., 18:00 - 19:30 HNT-Kunstrasenplatz Opferberg Andrea Biedermann, Carsten Biedermann
1. A-Jugend, Jg. 1999-2000 Di., 18:00 - 19:30 Sportplatz J├Ągerhof Bernd Jacobsen
1. Herren Di., 20:00 - 21:30 Sportplatz J├Ągerhof Aslan
3. F-Jugend, Jg. 2009 Di., 16:30 - 18:00 Sportplatz J├Ągerhof Abdelkader Oueslati
1.D-M├Ądchen, Jg. 2006/07 Di., 17:30 - 19:00 Sportplatz Neumoorst├╝ck West Andrea Biedermann, Carsten Biedermann
1. F-M├Ądchen Jg. 2010-2011 Di., 17:30 - 19:00 Sportplatz Neumoorst├╝ck Ost Andrea Biedermann, Carsten Biedermann
2.D-M├Ądchen, Jg. 2007/08 Di., 17:30 - 19:00 Sportplatz Neumoorst├╝ck Ost Andrea Biedermann, Carsten Biedermann
1.C-M├Ądchen, Jg. 2004/05 Di., 17:30 - 19:00 Sportplatz Neumoorst├╝ck West Andrea Biedermann, Carsten Biedermann
2.F-Jugend, Jg. 2010 Di., 16:30 - 18:00 Sportplatz Opferberg (Rechts/West) Sven Ka├čburg
2.F-Jugend, Jg. 2010 Di., 18:00 - 19:30 HNT-Kunstrasenplatz Opferberg Sven Ka├čburg
1. E-Jugend, Jg. 2007/08 Mi., 17:00 - 18:30 Sportplatz Neumoorst├╝ck West Olaf B├╝rger, Maciej Sowa
1.F-Jugend, Jg. 2010 Mi., 16:30 - 18:00 Sportplatz Neumoorst├╝ck Ost Theo Spangenberg, Andr├ę Schierz, Christoffer M├╝ller
2.G-Jugend, Jg. 2012 Mi., 18:00 - 19:30 HNT-Kunstrasenplatz Opferberg Theo Spangenberg
1.G-Jugend, Jg. 2011 Mi., 16:30 - 18:00 HNT-Kunstrasenplatz Opferberg Dennis B├╝lck
1.C-M├Ądchen Jg. 2004/05 Do., 18:00 - 19:30 HNT-Kunstrasenplatz Opferberg Andrea Biedermann, Carsten Biedermann
3. F-Jugend, Jg. 2009 Do., 16:30 - 18:00 Sportplatz J├Ągerhof Abdelkader Oueslati
1.D-M├Ądchen, Jg. 2006/07 Do., 17:30 - 19:00 Sportplatz Neumoorst├╝ck West Andrea Biedermann, Carsten Biedermann
1. F-M├Ądchen Jg. 2010-2011 Do., 17:30 - 19:00 Sportplatz Neumoorst├╝ck Ost Andrea Biedermann, Carsten Biedermann
2.D-M├Ądchen, Jg. 2007/08 Do., 17:30 - 19:00 Sportplatz Neumoorst├╝ck Ost Andrea Biedermann, Carsten Biedermann
1.C-M├Ądchen, Jg. 2004/05 Do., 17:30 - 19:00 Sportplatz Neumoorst├╝ck West Andrea Biedermann, Carsten Biedermann
1. A-Jugend, Jg. 1999-2000 Do., 18:00 - 19:30 Sportplatz J├Ągerhof Bernd Jacobsen
1. Herren Do., 20:00 - 21:30 Sportplatz J├Ągerhof David Aslan
2.F-Jugend, Jg. 2010 Fr., 16:30 - 18:00 Sportplatz Opferberg (Rechts/West) Sven Ka├čburg
2.F-Jugend, Jg. 2010 Fr., 18:00 - 19:30 HNT-Kunstrasenplatz Opferberg Sven Ka├čburg
1.G-Jugend, Jg. 2011 Fr., 16:30 - 18:00 HNT-Kunstrasenplatz Opferberg Dennis B├╝lck
2.G-Jugend, Jg. 2012 Fr., 16:30 - 18:00 Sportplatz Opferberg (Links/Ost) Theo Spangenberg
1. A-Jugend, Jg. 2000/01 Fr., 18:00 - 19:30 Sportplatz Opferberg (Links/Ost), Sportplatz Opferberg (Rechts/West) Bernd Jacobsen